Schützengesellschaft "Gemütlichkeit"

Simbach 1850 e.V.

Wahlperiode 1. Schützenmeister 2.Schützenmeister Sportleiter Schatzmeister Schriftführer
1949-1958 Alois Obermaier        
1959-1963 Karl Prinz        
1963-1964 Hans Albrecht        
1964-1968 Josef Beindl Karl Prinz   Josef Geisenberger Georg Ernst
1968-1970 Anton Heiß Manfred Brunner   Herbert Sanden Alois Finsterwald
1970-1971 Josef Aßbeck Anton Heiß   Herbert Sanden Josef Hubauer
1971-1972 Anton Heiß Josef Aßbeck      
1972-1973 Karl Prinz Josef Kellnberger   Josef Hubauer Stegmüller
1973-1975 Anton Heiß Hans Frisch   Rudolf Kunzelmann Georg Ruhland
1975-1977 Anton Heiß Mathias Mayer Josef Aßbeck Rudolf Kunzelmann Elvira Kunzelmann
1977-1978 Ludwig Brodschelm Mathias Mayer Alfons Friedlmeier Rudolf Kunzelmann Elvira Kunzelmann
1978-1980 Hans Frisch Josef Aßbeck Ludwig Brodschelm Rudolf Kunzelmann Alfons Friedlmeier
1980-1983 Josef Aßbeck Erwin Blenk Ludwig Brodschelm Rosemarie Ertl Josef Hölzl
1983 Josef Aßbeck Erwin Blenk Ludwig Brodschelm Elisabeth Blenk Josef Hölzl
1984-1987 Erwin Blenk Michael Drindl Markus Heubl Elisabeth Blenk Josef Hölzl
1988 Erwin Blenk Michael Drindl Markus Heubl Elisabeth Blenk Günter Reimer
1989-1990 Markus Heubl Michael Drindl Josef Heubl Elisabeth Blenk Günter Reimer
1991-1992 Erwin Blenk Rudolf Ertl Markus Heubl Rosemarie Drindl Günter Reimer
1993-1994 Erwin Blenk Rudolf Ertl Josef Heubl Rosemarie Drindl Günter Reimer
1995-1996 Erwin Blenk Rudolf Ertl Josef Heubl Rosemarie Drindl Günter Reimer
1997-1998 Erwin Blenk Rudolf Ertl Josef Heubl Rosemarie Drindl Günter Reimer
1999-2000 Herbert Blenk Rudolf Ertl Josef Heubl Marianne Sporrer Ludwig Brodschelm
2001-2002 Herbert Blenk Rudolf Ertl Ludwig Brodschelm Marianne Sporrer Uwe Strobelt
2003-2004 Herbert Blenk Rudolf Ertl Ludwig Brodschelm Marianne Sporrer Uwe Strobelt
2005-2006 Herbert Blenk Werner Blümling Ludwig Brodschelm Felix Groeber Uwe Strobelt
2007-2008 Herbert Blenk Werner Blümling Ludwig Brodschelm Felix Groeber Uwe Strobelt
2009-2010 Herbert Blenk Christian Heubl Ludwig Brodschelm Felix Groeber Uwe Strobelt
2011-2012 Herbert Blenk Christian Heubl Ludwig Brodschelm Felix Groeber Uwe Strobelt
2013-2014 Herbert Blenk Christian Heubl Ludwig Brodschelm Felix Groeber Uwe Strobelt
2015-2016 Herbert Blenk Christian Heubl Ludwig Brodschelm Felix Groeber Uwe Strobelt
2017-2018 Herbert Blenk Christian Heubl Ludwig Brodschelm Theresia Heubl Uwe Strobelt